Jump to content

User:Rnolette/footer: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Rnolette (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Rnolette (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>{{User:rnolette/header}}This is just a test for the footer, Here is the body section</noinclude>
<noinclude>{{User:rnolette/header}}</noinclude>
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center; height: 150px" valign=top|[[Image:RnoletteGlitchicon.jpg|236px]]
|style="text-align: center; height: 150px" valign=top|[[Image:RnoletteGlitchicon.jpg|236px]]
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Information Security and Forensics<br><span style="font-size: 85%;">Rochester Institute of Technology</span>
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Information Security and Forensics
|-
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''School:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Rochester Institute of Technology
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:'''

Revision as of 11:42, 27 October 2009

rnolette
rnolette - Talk
Personal Information
Name: Ryan Nolette
Graduation: February 2010
Major: Information Security and Forensics
School: Rochester Institute of Technology
RIT-Email: rjn0910@rit.edu
IRC Handle: rnolette