Translation Team/Pootle Projects/Repositories: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "The Objective of this page is keep a updated list of the repositories where Pootle will push the translations. If you are a maintainer and change the repository of your projec..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sugar-toolkit-gtk3 || SugarLabs || git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar-toolkit-gtk3.git | | sugar-toolkit-gtk3 || SugarLabs || git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar-toolkit-gtk3.git | ||
|} | |||
= Fructose = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Module !! Maintainer !! Repository | |||
|- | |||
| Calculate || || | |||
|- | |||
| ImageViewer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jukebox || || | |||
|- | |||
| Log || || | |||
|- | |||
| Paint || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pippy || || | |||
|- | |||
| Portfolio || || | |||
|- | |||
| Read || || | |||
|- | |||
| ReadETexts || || | |||
|- | |||
| Record || || | |||
|- | |||
| Speak || || | |||
|- | |||
| Terminal || || | |||
|- | |||
| TurtleArt || || | |||
|- | |||
| TurtleArt Extras || || | |||
|- | |||
| Web || || | |||
|- | |||
| Write || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:13, 29 July 2014
The Objective of this page is keep a updated list of the repositories where Pootle will push the translations. If you are a maintainer and change the repository of your project, please notify to the pootle maintainers. Pootle will pull and push to the master branch.
Glucose
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| sugar | SugarLabs | git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar.git |
| sugar-toolkit-gtk3 | SugarLabs | git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar-toolkit-gtk3.git |
Fructose
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| Calculate | ||
| ImageViewer | ||
| Jukebox | ||
| Log | ||
| Paint | ||
| Pippy | ||
| Portfolio | ||
| Read | ||
| ReadETexts | ||
| Record | ||
| Speak | ||
| Terminal | ||
| TurtleArt | ||
| TurtleArt Extras | ||
| Web | ||
| Write |