Translation Team/Pootle Projects/Repositories: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
= Honey = | = Honey = | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Module !! Maintainer !! Repository | |||
|- | |||
| Abacus || || | |||
|- | |||
| Calendario || || | |||
|- | |||
| ClassromBroadcast || || | |||
|- | |||
| Clock || || | |||
|- | |||
| ConozcoAmerica || || | |||
|- | |||
| Distance || || | |||
|- | |||
| Finance || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fototoon || || | |||
|- | |||
| GetBooks || || | |||
|- | |||
| Implode || || | |||
|- | |||
| Infoslicer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jigsaw puzzle|| || | |||
|- | |||
| Labyrinth || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maze || || | |||
|- | |||
| Measure || || | |||
|- | |||
| Memorize || || | |||
|- | |||
| Moon || || | |||
|- | |||
| Physics || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ruler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Chart (SimpleGraph) || || | |||
|- | |||
| Slider puzzle || || | |||
|- | |||
| StopWatch || || | |||
|- | |||
| Story || || | |||
|- | |||
| SugarChess || || | |||
|- | |||
| TamTam Suite || || | |||
|- | |||
| TypingTurtle || || | |||
|- | |||
| ViewSlides || || | |||
|- | |||
| VisualMatch || || | |||
|- | |||
| Watch Listen || || | |||
|- | |||
| Words || || | |||
|- | |||
| XoEditor || || | |||
|} | |||
= Honey2 = | = Honey2 = | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 29 July 2014
The Objective of this page is keep a updated list of the repositories where Pootle will push the translations. If you are a maintainer and change the repository of your project, please notify to the pootle maintainers. Pootle will pull and push to the master branch.
Glucose
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| sugar | SugarLabs | git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar.git |
| sugar-toolkit-gtk3 | SugarLabs | git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar-toolkit-gtk3.git |
Fructose
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| Calculate | ||
| ImageViewer | ||
| Jukebox | ||
| Log | ||
| Paint | ||
| Pippy | ||
| Portfolio | ||
| Read | ||
| ReadETexts | ||
| Record | ||
| Speak | ||
| Terminal | ||
| TurtleArt | ||
| TurtleArt Extras | ||
| Web | ||
| Write |
Honey
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| Abacus | ||
| Calendario | ||
| ClassromBroadcast | ||
| Clock | ||
| ConozcoAmerica | ||
| Distance | ||
| Finance | ||
| Fototoon | ||
| GetBooks | ||
| Implode | ||
| Infoslicer | ||
| Jigsaw puzzle | ||
| Labyrinth | ||
| Maze | ||
| Measure | ||
| Memorize | ||
| Moon | ||
| Physics | ||
| Ruler | ||
| Chart (SimpleGraph) | ||
| Slider puzzle | ||
| StopWatch | ||
| Story | ||
| SugarChess | ||
| TamTam Suite | ||
| TypingTurtle | ||
| ViewSlides | ||
| VisualMatch | ||
| Watch Listen | ||
| Words | ||
| XoEditor |