Translation Team/Pootle Projects/Repositories: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
= Honey2 = | = Honey2 = | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Module !! Maintainer !! Repository | |||
|- | |||
| Analyze || || | |||
|- | |||
| AnalyzeJurnal || || | |||
|- | |||
| Annotate || || | |||
|- | |||
| Arithmetic || || | |||
|- | |||
| Biorhythm || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bridge || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cardsort || || | |||
|- | |||
| CartoonBuilder || || | |||
|- | |||
| Colors || || | |||
|- | |||
| Conozco India || || | |||
|- | |||
| Conozco Peru || || | |||
|- | |||
| Conozco Uruguay || || | |||
|- | |||
| Convert || || | |||
|- | |||
| CookieSearch || || | |||
|- | |||
| Deducto || || | |||
|- | |||
| Domino || || | |||
|- | |||
| Erikos || || | |||
|- | |||
| FlipGame || || | |||
|- | |||
| FlipSticks || || | |||
|- | |||
| Follow me Butia || || | |||
|- | |||
| FractionBounce || || | |||
|- | |||
| Get IA Books || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gogo || || | |||
|- | |||
| Graph Plotter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hello Mesh || || | |||
|- | |||
| HMouse || || | |||
|- | |||
| I Know Rwanda || || | |||
|- | |||
| I Know Sri Lanka || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jamedia || || | |||
|- | |||
| Joke Machine || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jump || || | |||
|- | |||
| Kandid || || | |||
|- | |||
| Karma 6 Englih animal identification || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lanzar || || | |||
|- | |||
| Level || || | |||
|- | |||
| Loco Sugar || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mateton || || | |||
|- | |||
| Nutrition || || | |||
|- | |||
| Panorama || || | |||
|- | |||
| Paths || || | |||
|- | |||
| Play Go || || | |||
|- | |||
| Plot || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pointillism || || | |||
|- | |||
| Poll builder || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pukllanapac || || | |||
|- | |||
| PyDebug || || | |||
|- | |||
| Read SD Comics || || | |||
|- | |||
| Recall || || | |||
|- | |||
| Reflection || || | |||
|- | |||
| SlideRuler || || | |||
|- | |||
| StarChart || || | |||
|- | |||
| StoryBuilder || || | |||
|- | |||
| SugarCommander || || | |||
|- | |||
| Telescope || || | |||
|- | |||
| Timeline || || | |||
|- | |||
| TurtlePond || || | |||
|- | |||
| Yupana || || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:25, 29 July 2014
The Objective of this page is keep a updated list of the repositories where Pootle will push the translations. If you are a maintainer and change the repository of your project, please notify to the pootle maintainers. Pootle will pull and push to the master branch.
Glucose
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| sugar | SugarLabs | git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar.git |
| sugar-toolkit-gtk3 | SugarLabs | git@github.com:sugarlabs/sugar-toolkit-gtk3.git |
Fructose
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| Calculate | ||
| ImageViewer | ||
| Jukebox | ||
| Log | ||
| Paint | ||
| Pippy | ||
| Portfolio | ||
| Read | ||
| ReadETexts | ||
| Record | ||
| Speak | ||
| Terminal | ||
| TurtleArt | ||
| TurtleArt Extras | ||
| Web | ||
| Write |
Honey
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| Abacus | ||
| Calendario | ||
| ClassromBroadcast | ||
| Clock | ||
| ConozcoAmerica | ||
| Distance | ||
| Finance | ||
| Fototoon | ||
| GetBooks | ||
| Implode | ||
| Infoslicer | ||
| Jigsaw puzzle | ||
| Labyrinth | ||
| Maze | ||
| Measure | ||
| Memorize | ||
| Moon | ||
| Physics | ||
| Ruler | ||
| Chart (SimpleGraph) | ||
| Slider puzzle | ||
| StopWatch | ||
| Story | ||
| SugarChess | ||
| TamTam Suite | ||
| TypingTurtle | ||
| ViewSlides | ||
| VisualMatch | ||
| Watch Listen | ||
| Words | ||
| XoEditor |
Honey2
| Module | Maintainer | Repository |
|---|---|---|
| Analyze | ||
| AnalyzeJurnal | ||
| Annotate | ||
| Arithmetic | ||
| Biorhythm | ||
| Bridge | ||
| Cardsort | ||
| CartoonBuilder | ||
| Colors | ||
| Conozco India | ||
| Conozco Peru | ||
| Conozco Uruguay | ||
| Convert | ||
| CookieSearch | ||
| Deducto | ||
| Domino | ||
| Erikos | ||
| FlipGame | ||
| FlipSticks | ||
| Follow me Butia | ||
| FractionBounce | ||
| Get IA Books | ||
| Gogo | ||
| Graph Plotter | ||
| Hello Mesh | ||
| HMouse | ||
| I Know Rwanda | ||
| I Know Sri Lanka | ||
| Jamedia | ||
| Joke Machine | ||
| Jump | ||
| Kandid | ||
| Karma 6 Englih animal identification | ||
| Lanzar | ||
| Level | ||
| Loco Sugar | ||
| Mateton | ||
| Nutrition | ||
| Panorama | ||
| Paths | ||
| Play Go | ||
| Plot | ||
| Pointillism | ||
| Poll builder | ||
| Pukllanapac | ||
| PyDebug | ||
| Read SD Comics | ||
| Recall | ||
| Reflection | ||
| SlideRuler | ||
| StarChart | ||
| StoryBuilder | ||
| SugarCommander | ||
| Telescope | ||
| Timeline | ||
| TurtlePond | ||
| Yupana |