User:Daksh Shah: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Daksh Shah (talk | contribs) |
Daksh Shah (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Git Introduction | | Git Introduction | ||
| https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5788080128655360/ | | https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5788080128655360/ | ||
|- | |||
| Port Manage homeviews activity to GSettings | |||
| https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/4618919532822528/ | |||
|- | |||
| Write: Word count | |||
| https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5210754919694336/ | |||
|- | |||
| Music Blocks: Redesign and improve header icons | |||
| https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5092069370494976/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Icons for Music Blocks=== | ===Icons for Music Blocks=== | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 10 December 2015
Google Code-In 2015
| Task | Task Page Link |
|---|---|
| Install the Sugarizer Client development environment | https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5091163702820864/ |
| Git Introduction | https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5788080128655360/ |
| Port Manage homeviews activity to GSettings | https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/4618919532822528/ |
| Write: Word count | https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5210754919694336/ |
| Music Blocks: Redesign and improve header icons | https://codein.withgoogle.com/dashboard/task-instances/5092069370494976/ |
Icons for Music Blocks
Preview:
Icons: