Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
< Marketing Team | Events
m Create Page |
m moved Walter is a wanker 12/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees to Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees over redirect: revert |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| erikos at sugarlabs | | erikos at sugarlabs | ||
| June ??- ?? | | June ??- ?? | ||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Sdz|Sdz]] | |||
| Sebastian | |||
| Dziallas | |||
| sdz AT sugarlabs | |||
| June 26-28 | |||
| Fedora & Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]] | |||
| Tomeu | |||
| Vizoso | |||
| tomeu AT sugarlabs | |||
| June 26-29 | |||
| Sugar Labs | | Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||