Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
< Marketing Team | Events
m add myself here, too ;) |
m moved Walter is a wanker 12/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees to Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees over redirect: revert |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| June 26-28 | | June 26-28 | ||
| Fedora & Sugar Labs | | Fedora & Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]] | |||
| Tomeu | |||
| Vizoso | |||
| tomeu AT sugarlabs | |||
| June 26-29 | |||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||