Jump to content

Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Sdz (talk | contribs)
m add myself here, too ;)
Tomeu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| June 26-28
| June 26-28
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
|-
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]]
| Tomeu
| Vizoso
| tomeu AT sugarlabs
| June 26-29
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:37, 5 June 2009

Wiki First Name Last Name e-mail Dates Attending Affiliation
Erikos Simon Schampijer erikos at sugarlabs June ??- ?? Sugar Labs
Sdz Sebastian Dziallas sdz AT sugarlabs June 26-28 Fedora & Sugar Labs
Tomeu Tomeu Vizoso tomeu AT sugarlabs June 26-29 Sugar Labs