Jump to content

Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Holt (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tomeu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
| May 14/15 - 18
| May 14/15 - 18
| OLPC Canada
| OLPC Canada
|-
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]]
| Tomeu
| Vizoso
| tomeu at sugarlabs.org
| May 14 - 19
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:18, 15 April 2009

Wiki First Name Last Name e-mail Dates Attending Affiliation
Dfarning David Farning dfarning at sugarlabs.org May 13 -20 Sugar Labs
Seth Seth Woodworth seth at sugarlabs.org May 15 -24 OLPC
Holt Adam Holt holt at laptop.org May 14/15 - 18 OLPC Canada
Tomeu Tomeu Vizoso tomeu at sugarlabs.org May 14 - 19 Sugar Labs