Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
ChristophD (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| May 15 - 18/19 | | May 15 - 18/19 | ||
| OLPC Austria | | OLPC Austria | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yamaplos|Yamaplos]] | |||
| Yama | |||
| Ploskonka | |||
| yama@netoso.com | |||
| Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | |||
| OLE Bolivia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 17 April 2009
| Wiki | First Name | Last Name | Dates Attending | Affiliation | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dfarning | David | Farning | dfarning at sugarlabs.org | May 13 -20 | Sugar Labs |
| Seth | Seth | Woodworth | seth at sugarlabs.org | May 15 -24 | OLPC |
| Holt | Adam | Holt | holt at laptop.org | May 14/15 - 18 | OLPC Canada |
| Tomeu | Tomeu | Vizoso | tomeu at sugarlabs.org | May 14 - 19 | Sugar Labs |
| Walter | Walter | Bender | walter at sugarlabs.org | May 15 - 18 | Sugar Labs |
| ChristophD | Christoph | Derndorfer | christoph@olpcnews.com | May 15 - 18/19 | OLPC Austria |
| Yamaplos | Yama | Ploskonka | yama@netoso.com | Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | OLE Bolivia |