Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| May 15th to 24th. Bringing my husband Scott but not the kid. | | May 15th to 24th. Bringing my husband Scott but not the kid. | ||
| Sugar on a Stick | | Sugar on a Stick | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Martin.langhoff|Martin.langhoff]] | |||
| Martín | |||
| Langhoff | |||
| martin.langhoff@gmail.com | |||
| full weekend | |||
| Sugary XS, SoaS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:19, 30 April 2009
| Wiki | First Name | Last Name | Dates Attending | Affiliation | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dfarning | David | Farning | dfarning at sugarlabs.org | May 13 -20 | Sugar Labs |
| Seth | Seth | Woodworth | seth at sugarlabs.org | May 15 -24 | OLPC |
| Holt | Adam | Holt | holt at laptop.org | May 14/15 - 18 | OLPC Canada |
| Tomeu | Tomeu | Vizoso | tomeu at sugarlabs.org | May 14 - 19 | Sugar Labs |
| Walter | Walter | Bender | walter at sugarlabs.org | May 15 - 18 | Sugar Labs |
| ChristophD | Christoph | Derndorfer | christoph at olpcnews.com | May 15 - 18/19 | OLPC Austria |
| Yamaplos | Yama | Ploskonka | yama@netoso.com | Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | OLE Bolivia |
| sascha_silbe | Sascha | Silbe | domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | at least full weekend | Sugar Labs? |
| CarolineM | Caroline | Meeks | caroline at sugarlabs.org | May 15th to 24th. Bringing my husband Scott but not the kid. | Sugar on a Stick |
| Martin.langhoff | Martín | Langhoff | martin.langhoff@gmail.com | full weekend | Sugary XS, SoaS |