Jump to content

Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m Create Page
Sdz (talk | contribs)
m add myself here, too ;)
Line 8: Line 8:
| June ??- ??
| June ??- ??
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
| [[User:Sdz|Sdz]]
| Sebastian
| Dziallas
| sdz AT sugarlabs
| June 26-28
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:32, 4 June 2009

Wiki First Name Last Name e-mail Dates Attending Affiliation
Erikos Simon Schampijer erikos at sugarlabs June ??- ?? Sugar Labs
Sdz Sebastian Dziallas sdz AT sugarlabs June 26-28 Fedora & Sugar Labs