Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Attending remotely |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| full weekend | | full weekend | ||
| OLPC | | OLPC | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mokurai|Edward Mokurai Cherlin]] | |||
| Edward | |||
| Cherlin | |||
| echerlin@gmail.com | |||
| Remotely from Silicon Valley | |||
| Earth Treasury | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 30 April 2009
| Wiki | First Name | Last Name | Dates Attending | Affiliation | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dfarning | David | Farning | dfarning at sugarlabs.org | May 13 -20 | Sugar Labs |
| Seth | Seth | Woodworth | seth at sugarlabs.org | May 15 -24 | OLPC |
| Holt | Adam | Holt | holt at laptop.org | May 14/15 - 18 | OLPC Canada |
| Tomeu | Tomeu | Vizoso | tomeu at sugarlabs.org | May 14 - 19 | Sugar Labs |
| Walter | Walter | Bender | walter at sugarlabs.org | May 15 - 18 | Sugar Labs |
| ChristophD | Christoph | Derndorfer | christoph at olpcnews.com | May 15 - 18/19 | OLPC Austria |
| Yamaplos | Yama | Ploskonka | yama@netoso.com | Remotely from La Paz - Bolivia | OLE Bolivia |
| sascha_silbe | Sascha | Silbe | domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | at least full weekend | Sugar Labs? |
| CarolineM | Caroline | Meeks | caroline at sugarlabs.org | May 15th to 24th. Bringing my husband Scott but not the kid. | Sugar on a Stick |
| Martin.langhoff | Martín | Langhoff | martin.langhoff@gmail.com | full weekend | OLPC |
| Edward Mokurai Cherlin | Edward | Cherlin | echerlin@gmail.com | Remotely from Silicon Valley | Earth Treasury |