Jump to content

Sugar Network Activities Alphabetic: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Satellit (talk | contribs)
alphabetic listing of Factory Activities-move this page to it's own location
 
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-


|arithmetic|| ||7||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|arithmetic|| ||7||[[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:


|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|calandario|| ||20 ||[[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]]||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|calculate|| ||4 ||[[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|cardsort || ||8 || [[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|cartoon builder|| ||2||[[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|ceibalradio|| ||20||[[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]]||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-


|chimeplay || ||36 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|chimeplay || ||36 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|colordeducto|| ||8|| [[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]]||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Line 70: Line 95:


|countries || ||33 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|countries || ||33 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|cucarasims|| ||21||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Line 80: Line 109:


|}
|}
[[File:Mesh_key_f1_small.png |15px]]

Revision as of 12:22, 29 April 2012

alphabetic listing of Factory Activities

  • Under Constuction--Satellit 18:49, 26 April 2012 (EDT)
  • Listing of Working Activities ONLY
Did activity start-stop-save and resume from journal? (yes/no); share offered = ; recommended = &
Alphabetic Activity No. Page &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp Notes and Bug No.
                   
                   
across and down   31                
ajedrez   13               Cebal Chess
analyze journal   36                
arithmetic   7              
agubrowser   24                
backup   17                
blockparty   10                
boxes   21                
bubble pop   19                
butialo   27                
calandario   20              
calculate   4              
cardsort   8              
cartoon builder   2              
ceibalradio   20              
chimeplay   36                
colordeducto   8              


conozco uruguay   6                
countries   33                
cucarasims   21