BugSquad/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
< BugSquad
m relace bugsquad header with team header |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Everything || [[User:Dfarning|Dfarning]] | | Everything || [[User:Dfarning|Dfarning]] | ||
|- | |||
| Everything || [[User:Erikos|Erikos]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 25 September 2008
Mailing List
tbd
IRC Channel
tbd
List of Testers
This list provides contacts for testers so that you can contact them to ask for help regarding testing.
| Area of Specialty | Wiki Username |
|---|---|
| Everything | Dfarning |
| Everything | Erikos |
List of Triagers
This list provides contacts for triagers so you can contact them to ask for help regarding triaging.
| Area of Specialty | Wiki Username |
|---|---|
| Everything | Dfarning |
List of Downstream Contacts
This list provides contacts for downstream developers so that you can contact them to ask for help regarding downstream issues.
| Area of Specialty | Wiki Username |
|---|---|
| Everything | Dfarning |
List of Upstream Contacts
This list provides contacts for upstream developers so you can contact them to ask for help regarding upstream issues.
| Area of Specialty | Wiki Username |
|---|---|
| Everything | Dfarning |