Downloads: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Or are you a developer?''' | |'''Or are you a developer?''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gear.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 5 March 2009
| Are you new to GNU/Linux? |
|
| Windows users should try the version for installing from Windows |
|
| Mac (OSX) users should try VirtualBox (See Supported_systems/Mac) |
| Are you already using GNU/Linux? |
| Do you have an OLPC XO-1? |
|
| Update to the latest Sugar here. |
| Or are you a developer? |
|
Developer tools are here
|










